Select year to view:

2017

DateRaceRiderRace CategoryRider CategoryPlacing

September

09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix April Willoughby W3/4 W3 3rd
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 8th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Serenity Marshall W3-5 W4 9th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 12th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 15th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Ann Stuart W3-5 W3 16th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Kortney Parman W1-3 W3 16th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 18th
09/17/17 Oakland Grand Prix Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 21st
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Jessie Parteno W3/4 W4 -
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Naomi Hester 3/4 W2 -
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 4th
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 5th
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 6th
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 8th
09/09/17 Jackson Downtown Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 10th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Sandra Freeman 3/4 W2 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Laurie Furman 1 W1 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Naomi Hester 3 W2 -
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Kortney Parman W3 W3 2nd
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Ivy Wang W35+ 2 3rd
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Heather McDonald W3 W3 3rd
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 5th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 6th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Nicole Slaton W3 W3 7th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 7th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco June Nguyen W35+ W3 8th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Jessie Parteno W4 W4 9th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco April Willoughby W3/4 W3 11th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Jill Huyette W3 W3 12th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 12th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Ann Stuart W3-5 W3 14th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 15th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 15th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 16th
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 22nd
09/04/17 Giro di San Francisco Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 25th
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Emily Matheu W35+ W1 1st
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Laurie Furman 1 W50+ 1st
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Rikke Jeppesen W40+ W1 1st
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 2nd
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Tiina Aardemae W35+ W2 3rd
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Kerry Stivaletti W45+ W2 4th
09/03/17 NCNCA Masters Criterium Championships Ann Stuart W55+ W3 6th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Sandra Freeman M35+ W2 -
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 -
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 2nd
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 3rd
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W3 W3 3rd
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Laurie Furman 1 W1 4th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 4th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Sandra King W3 W3 5th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 9th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 10th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Ann Stuart W3-5 W3 10th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Jessie Parteno W3/4 W4 12th
09/02/17 Red Kite Criterium Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 13th

August

08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 1st
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 1st
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Emily Matheu W1/2 W1 2nd
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 3rd
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 3rd
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 5th
08/26/17 Henleyville Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 6th
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 1st
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 3rd
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 4th
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 4th
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial June Nguyen W35+ W3 8th
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Sandra King W35+ W3 10th
08/25/17 Esparto Time Trial Ivy Wang W35+ W2 11th
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Sandra King W35+ W3 2nd
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial June Nguyen W1-4 W3 2nd
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 2nd
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Heather McDonald W3 W3 3rd
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 4th
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial June Nguyen W3 W3 5th
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Sandra King W3 W3 6th
08/20/17 Red Kite Time Trial Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 7th
08/20/17 University Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
08/20/17 University Road Race Dave Anthony 3/4 3 1st
08/20/17 University Road Race Kortney Parman W1-3 W3 10th
08/20/17 University Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 11th
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 1st
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 1st
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race Lesley Jensen W3 W3 2nd
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 2nd
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 4th
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race April Willoughby W3 W3 5th
08/19/17 San Ardo Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 7th
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash 1/2/3 W1 -
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 2nd
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 3rd
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Emily Matheu W1/2 W1 9th
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 12th
08/13/17 Suisun Harbor Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 13th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Sandra Freeman W30+ W2 1st
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 2nd
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 2nd
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Ivy Wang W30+ W2 3rd
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 5th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Lesley Jensen W30+ W3 5th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 7th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 8th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 9th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 9th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 11th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Sandra King W3 W3 11th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Ann Stuart W3 W3 12th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 13th
08/12/17 Dunnigan Hills Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 14th
08/06/17 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 1st
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 1st
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Serenity Marshall W3-5 W4 2nd
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 2nd
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W3 4th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Sandra King W3-5 W3 6th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium June Nguyen W3-5 W3 7th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Jessie Parteno W4 W4 8th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 8th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Rachelle Ortega 1/2/3 W3 8th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 9th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 9th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 9th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium June Nguyen W1-3 W3 10th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 13th
08/06/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 15th
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 -
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Marissa Axell 1 W1 -
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 1st
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 2nd
08/05/17 Patterson Pass Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 3rd

July

07/30/17 Annual Albany Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 1st
07/30/17 Annual Albany Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 4th
07/30/17 Annual Albany Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 4th
07/30/17 Annual Albany Criterium Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 7th
07/30/17 Annual Albany Criterium Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 8th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Kortney Parman W1-3 W3 -
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 5th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3-5 W3 6th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Kortney Parman W3/4 W3 10th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W3 12th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Serenity Marshall W3-5 W4 14th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 15th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 17th
07/29/17 San Rafael Sunset Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 17th
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Jessie Parteno W3-5 W4 2nd
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Serenity Marshall W3-5 W4 3rd
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 3rd
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Heather McDonald W3 W3 5th
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Dave Anthony M45+ 3 8th
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 9th
07/23/17 The Bump Circuit Sandra King W3-5 W3 10th
07/22/17 Cascade Classic Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
07/22/17 Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 4th
07/22/17 Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Sandra King W3 W3 6th
07/21/17 Cascade Classic Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 67th
07/20/17 Cascade Classic Time Trial Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 72nd
07/19/17 Cascade Classic Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 74th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 2nd
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Kortney Parman W3-5 W3 4th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix June Nguyen W3-5 W3 7th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Lindsay Barlow W3-5 W3 8th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 8th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Laurie Furman 1 W1 9th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 10th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix April Willoughby W3/4 W3 12th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 14th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 17th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 18th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix Ivy Wang W1-3 W2 19th
07/16/17 Colavita Norcal Grand Prix April Willoughby W1-3 W3 20th
07/15/17 Central Coast Fr. Ord Circuit Serenity Marshall W3-5 W4 1st
07/15/17 Central Coast Fr. Ord Circuit Ivy Wang W35+ W2 2nd
07/15/17 Central Coast Fr. Ord Circuit Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 4th
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 2nd
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium Lindsay Barlow 3/4 W3 3rd
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W3 4th
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 4th
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 6th
07/15/17 RPP Hobby Lakeport Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 7th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 1st
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 2nd
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 4th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Sandra King W3-5 W3 5th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Laurie Furman 1 W1 5th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W3 W3 9th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 9th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 10th
07/09/17 Red Kite Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 11th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 -
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W35+ W2 3rd
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 4th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Ivy Wang W35+ W2 4th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Nicole Slaton W3 W3 5th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 5th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 6th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 7th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium April Willoughby W3 W3 7th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 10th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 11th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 14th
07/04/17 Davis 4th of July Criterium Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 15th
07/02/17 Lodoga Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 1st
07/02/17 Lodoga Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 3rd

June

06/25/17 Auburn Downtown Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3-5 W3 2nd
06/25/17 Auburn Downtown Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 3rd
06/25/17 Auburn Downtown Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 3rd
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 -
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 2nd
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Kortney Parman W3/4 W3 3rd
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 4th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 6th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 7th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 10th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W2 11th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Laurie Furman 1 W1 12th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 12th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 13th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 14th
06/25/17 Burlingame Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 15th
06/25/17 Metchosin Masters Road Race Lesley Jensen W50+ W3 1st
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Laurie Furman 1 W1 1st
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Sandra King W3-5 W3 2nd
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 3rd
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 4th
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 5th
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 7th
06/17/17 Tri Valley Criterium Classic Ivy Wang W1-3 W2 8th
06/11/17 Berkeley Hills Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 3rd
06/11/17 Berkeley Hills Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 6th
06/11/17 Berkeley Hills Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 10th
06/11/17 Berkeley Hills Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 11th
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Marissa Axell W35+ W1 1st
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Heather McDonald W40+ W3 1st
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Lesley Jensen W60+ W3 2nd
06/11/17 Loyalton Time Trial Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 3rd
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Sandra King W3-5 W3 1st
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 1st
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 2nd
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 2nd
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 4th
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 4th
06/10/17 Dash for Cash Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 5th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 -
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Ivy Wang W1-3 W2 -
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 -
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 2nd
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W3-5 W3 3rd
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Ivy Wang W35+ W2 4th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Lesley Jensen W3-5 W3 4th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 7th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 7th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium April Willoughby W3/4 W3 8th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 9th
06/10/17 Mighty Tour de Nez Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 12th
06/04/17 Lodi Cyclefest Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3 14th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 2nd
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Marissa Axell W35+ W1 4th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 5th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 5th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 6th
06/03/17 Pescadero Road Race Serenity Marshall 4 W4 7th

May

05/29/17 Memorial Day Criterium Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 4th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 6th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Criterium Sandra King W3/4 W3 11th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Criterium Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 13th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Omnium Overall Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 4th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Omnium Overall Sandra King 3/4 W3 13th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Stage Race GC Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 7th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Time Trial Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 4th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Time Trial Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 6th
05/29/17 Memorial Day Time Trial Sandra King 3/4 W3 11th
05/28/17 Memorial Day Mount Hamilton Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 2nd
05/28/17 Memorial Day Mount Hamilton Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 8th
05/28/17 Memorial Day Mount Hamilton Road Race Dave Anthony M45+ 3 11th
05/28/17 Memorial Day Mount Hamilton Road Race Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 12th
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Laurie Furman W35+ W1 1st
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Gale De Rosa W35+ W2 3rd
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 4th
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 5th
05/27/17 Folsom Classic Criterium Naomi Hester 1/2/3 W2 6th
05/27/17 Memorial Day Prologue Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 3rd
05/27/17 Memorial Day Prologue Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 7th
05/27/17 Memorial Day Prologue Sandra King W3 W3 11th
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Heather McDonald W3-5 W3 1st
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Allie Bollella W1-4 W2 2nd
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Gale De Rosa W1/2 W2 6th
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 7th
05/21/17 Modesto Road Race Ann Stuart W1-3 W3 12th
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Tiina Aardemae W35+ W2 1st
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Marissa Axell W35+ W1 2nd
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 2nd
05/13/17 NCNCA Masters Road Race Championships Rikke Jeppesen W40+ W1 4th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Mary-Ellen Ash P/1/2 W1 -
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 4th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 9th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit June Nguyen W3-5 W3 10th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Ann Stuart W3 W3-5 12th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 14th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 15th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit June Nguyen W1-3 W3 17th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit April Willoughby W1-3 W3 18th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 19th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Laurie Furman 1 W1 20th
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 21st
05/07/17 Golden State Circuit Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 23rd
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Laurie Furman 1 W1 12th
05/07/17 Golden State Overall Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 16th
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Emily Matheu 1 W1 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 1st
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Laurie Furman 1 W1 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 2nd
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 3rd
05/07/17 Golden State Team Time Trial Lesley Jensen W1-3 W3 3rd
05/07/17 Redlands Downtown Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 5th
05/07/17 Redlands Downtown Criterium Sandra Freeman W1-3 W2 15th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash P/1/2 W1 -
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Emily Matheu 1 W1 -
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 1st
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 2nd
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 7th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium June Nguyen W3-5 W3 8th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Ann Stuart W3 W3-5 11th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Laurie Furman 1 W1 12th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium April Willoughby W1-3 W3 14th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 16th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 16th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 17th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium June Nguyen W1-3 W3 18th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Jessie Parteno W3-5 W4 19th
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 21st
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Rikke Jeppesen W1-3 W1 22nd
05/06/17 Golden State Criterium Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 23rd

April

04/30/17 Dana Point Grand Prix Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Naomi Hester W1/2 W2 -
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 1st
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 2nd
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 4th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 5th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Jill Huyette W3 W3 6th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Tiina Aardemae W1/2 W2 7th
04/30/17 Wente Road Race Dave Anthony 1 3 30th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Serenity Marshall 3/4 W4 -
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 5th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 6th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Lindsay Barlow 3/4 W3 6th
04/29/17 Cat's Hill Criterium Diana Cedeno 3 W3-5 8th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Lindsay Barlow W1-3 W3 -
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 1st
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Lindsay Barlow W3/4 W3 1st
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Tiina Aardemae W1-3 W2 4th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 5th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Ann Stuart W3 W3-5 11th
04/23/17 Red Kite Criterium April Laurie Furman 1 W1 12th
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit 4 W4 3rd
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 14th
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 17th
04/23/17 Sea Otter Circuit Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 19th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 4th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 4th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race 4 W4 6th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Kortney Parman W3 W3 7th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 12th
04/22/17 Sea Otter Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 14th
04/21/17 Sea Otter Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 6th
04/21/17 Sea Otter Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 16th
04/20/17 Sea Otter Criterium Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 -
04/20/17 Sea Otter Criterium 4 W4 1st
04/20/17 Sea Otter Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 11th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Diana Cedeno W3-5 W3 1st
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Ivy Wang W30+ W2 2nd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 3rd
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 5th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Kortney Parman W3 W3 6th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 8th
04/15/17 Copperopolis Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 10th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 -
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 1st
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Sandra Freeman W1/2 W2 5th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 6th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Kortney Parman W3 W3 7th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 8th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 9th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Ivy Wang W1/2 W2 10th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 11th
04/08/17 Turlock Lake Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 13th
04/02/17 Central Coast Road Seaside Circuit Lesley Jensen W35+ W3 1st
04/02/17 Central Coast Road Seaside Circuit Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 1st
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic 3/4 W4 1st
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 4th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 6th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 7th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 9th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 10th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Sandra King W3-5 W3 11th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Ann Stuart W3 W3-5 13th
04/02/17 Michelob Ultra Sequoia Cycling Classic Gale De Rosa W1-3 W2 22nd
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Alexis Dodge W3-5 W4 2nd
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Naomi Hester W1/2 W2 5th
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 8th
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Ann Stuart W3 W3-5 8th
04/01/17 OTF Ventana Circuit Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 10th

March

03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Alexis Dodge W4 W4 8th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 12th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Kortney Parman 1/2/3 W3 12th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Jennie Stark W4 W4 14th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 19th
03/26/17 Santa Cruz Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 20th
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Merx W4 1st
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 1st
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra King Merx W3 2nd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra King W3 W3 3rd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 3rd
03/26/17 Tempus Fugit Time Trial Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 4th
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 2nd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 2nd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 6th
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Sandra King W3 W3 7th
03/25/17 Winchester Circuit Race Ann Stuart W55+ W3 8th
03/19/17 Berkeley Criterium Sandra King W3 W3 4th
03/19/17 Red Kite Criterium March Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 1st
03/19/17 Red Kite Criterium March Jessie Parteno W3/4 W4 11th
03/19/17 Red Kite Criterium March Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 13th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race April Willoughby 1/2/3 W3 -
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Sandra King W3 W3 -
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Kortney Parman 4 W4 1st
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Naomi Hester W3 W2 1st
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 5th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 7th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 8th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Ann Stuart W55+ W3 8th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race 4/5 W4 11th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Elisabeth Johnson W3 W3 12th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 14th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 15th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 19th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 21st
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Laurie Furman 1 W1 22nd
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Ivy Wang W1-3 W2 24th
03/12/17 Bariani Road Race Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 25th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 -
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Naomi Hester W1-3 W2 3rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Kortney Parman 4 W4 4th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Marissa Axell W1-3 W1 6th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 7th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium 4/5 W4 11th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 16th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Diana Cedeno W1-3 W3 23rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Laurie Furman 1 W1 26th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Elisabeth Johnson W1-3 W3 28th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 31st
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Ann Stuart W1-3 W3 32nd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium April Willoughby 1/2/3 W3 33rd
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Lesley Jensen W1-3 W3 34th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Sandra King W1-3 W3 35th
03/11/17 Land Park Criterium Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 36th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Rikke Jeppesen W1/2 W1 -
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Mary-Ellen Ash W1-3 W1 -
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Laurie Furman 1 W1 -
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Kerry Stivaletti W1-3 W2 -
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Kortney Parman 4 W4 1st
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Sandra Freeman P/1/2 W2 1st
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 3rd
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Naomi Hester W3 W2 4th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 6th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 6th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 7th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 9th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Emily Matheu 1 W1 10th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 11th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Lesley Jensen W3 W3 13th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Allie Bollella W1/2 W2 13th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Ivy Wang W1/2 W2 14th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race June Nguyen W3 W3 16th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 17th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Sandra King W3 W3 19th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race April Willoughby W3 W3 19th
03/04/17 Snelling Road Race Ann Stuart 3 W3 21st

February

02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 6th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 10th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 11th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium June Nguyen W3 W3 16th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 17th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 17th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 18th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 19th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race Criterium Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 42nd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 4th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 14th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 15th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 21st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC June Nguyen W3 W3 23rd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 24th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race GC Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 43rd
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 1st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 5th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 9th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 12th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT June Nguyen W3 W3 14th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Nicole Slaton W3/4 W3 18th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 19th
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 21st
02/26/17 Chico Stage Race TT Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 32nd
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 -
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Sandra Freeman W3/4 W3 2nd
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 4th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Naomi Hester W3/4 W2 5th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Lesley Jensen W3/4 W3 9th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR 3/4 W4 12th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Lindsay Barlow W3 W3 17th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Nicole Slaton 3/4 W3 18th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Diana Cedeno W3/4 W3 24th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR June Nguyen W3 W3 26th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Heather McDonald W3/4 W3 27th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 36th
02/25/17 Chico Stage Race RR Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 42nd
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Marissa Axell W1/2 W1 28th
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 45th
02/24/17 Chico Stage Race Thunderhill Circuit Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 47th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 2nd
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Serenity Marshall 4/5 W4 8th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 9th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 10th
02/19/17 Cantua Creek Road Race Alexis Dodge W4 W4 11th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium 4/5 W4 1st
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium Sandra Freeman W3 W3 10th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun Criterium Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 45th
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC 4/5 W4 1st
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC Sandra Freeman W3 W3 3rd
02/19/17 Valley of the Sun GC Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 43rd
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR Sandra Freeman W3 W3 3rd
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR 4/5 W4 4th
02/18/17 Valley of the Sun RR Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 43rd
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT 4/5 W4 2nd
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT Sandra Freeman W3 W3 4th
02/17/17 Valley of the Sun TT Christina Bonnington W1/2 W2 36th
02/12/17 Central Coast Road Series #1 4/5 W5 1st
02/12/17 Central Coast Road Series #1 Serenity Marshall 4 W4 4th
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race Jessie Parteno W4 W4 1st
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race Heather McDonald M45+ W3 9th
02/11/17 OTF Hensley Lake Road Race 4/5 W5 14th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Sandra Freeman W3 W3 1st
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Ivy Wang W35+ W2 1st
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Rikke Jeppesen W35+ W1 2nd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race 5 W5 2nd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Kortney Parman 3/4 W4 3rd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Lesley Jensen W55+ W3 3rd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Laurie Furman W35+ W1 3rd
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Jill Huyette W4 W4 5th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Diana Cedeno W3 W3 6th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Christina Bonnington W1-3 W2 6th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Heather McDonald W3 W3 8th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Serenity Marshall W3/4 W4 9th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Rachelle Ortega W3 W3 9th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Allie Bollella W1-3 W2 10th
02/05/17 The Bump Circuit Race Heather McDonald W1-3 W3 13th
02/04/17 Folsom Winter Criterium Naomi Hester W3 W2 3rd

January

01/29/17 Early Bird Training Series #4 4/5 W5 1st
01/29/17 Early Bird Training Series #4 Jessie Parteno W4 W4 5th
01/28/17 Cal Aggie Criterium Naomi Hester 3/4 3 1st